Your current search results are:
StudiesBiosamplesOrganismsSequencing ProjectsAnalysis Projects
180181916
Current Filters: None Set Refine Search Filters
+ Study Fields
Study Name  
Description  
Relevance Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
+ Biosample Fields
Biosample Name  
Habitat  
Community  
Location  
Is Public  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Sample Isolation Country  
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Organism Fields
Organism Name  
Domain Ctl/Command-Click to select multiple values
Genus  
Species  
Strain  
Phylum  
NCBI Taxonomy ID
Type Strain  
Culture Collection ID  
Organism Type  
Cultured  
Culture Type  
Uncultured Type  
Is Public  
Cell Shape  
Gram Stain  
Motility  
Oxygen Requirement  
Salinity  
Sporulation  
Isolation Country  
Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Category  
Ecosystem Type  
Ecosystem Subtype  
Specific Ecosystem  
Ecosystem Path Id
Isolation Host Name  
Host Gender  
Host Body Site  
Host Body Subsite  
Host Body Product  
+ Project Fields
GOLD Project ID  
Project Name  
NCBI BioProject Name  
NCBI BioProject ID
NCBI BioSample Accession  
Project Status  
Project Description  
Is Public  
Specimen  
Sequencing Strategy  
Genome Publication  
SRA Experiment Title  
Sequencing Status  
Sequencing Quality  
ITS SP ID
+ Analysis Project Fields
Analysis Project Name  
Analysis Project Type  
IMG Completion Date Select date:
Analysis Project Description  
Is Public  
IMG Taxon ID   Search specific IMG Taxon ID:

OR
IMG RNA-Seq ID
Genbank Accession   Search specific Genbank ID:

OR
Assembly Accession  
ITS Analysis Project ID   Search specific ITS Analysis Project ID:

OR
Select Fields using the Checkboxes
Toggle All
✓ = required/selected column  
+ STUDY INFORMATION
GOLD Study ID
Study Name
Other Names
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject Name
NCBI Umbrella Bioproject ID
Legacy ER Study ID
Legacy GOLD ID
Add Date
Last Modified Date
Name
Description
Metagenomic Study
Is Public
Is GEBA
Is HMP
Number of Seq Projects
Number of Analysis Projects
Number of DAPs
Number of Biosamples
+ ECOSYSTEM CLASSIFICATION
Ecosystem
Ecosystem Category
Ecosystem Type
Ecosystem Subtype
Specific Ecosystem
GOLD Study ID
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Study Name
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Add Date
Sort column:  
  Search: 
Gs0149449 NCBI Virus RefSeqs 2020-08-21
Gs0131774 Genome sequencing of Rhizoctonia solani dsRNA virus 3 2017-10-11
Gs0130700 Draft genome sequence of R. solani AG3 Ben3 2017-08-31
Gs0127593 Draft Genome Sequence of Rhizoctonia solani AG1-IA strain 1802/KB Isolated from Rice 2017-02-14
Gs0126039 Rhizoctonia solani RNA virus HN008 RefSeq Genome 2016-11-07
Gs0125996 Rhizoctonia solani flexivirus 1 RefSeq Genome 2016-11-07
Gs0119957 Draft genome sequence of Rhizoctonia solani AG2-2IIIB 2016-05-18
Gs0117348 Rhizoctonia solani AG1-IB 7/3/14 2015-10-15
Gs0111134 Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 IA Genome sequencing 2014-05-09
Gs0108348 Rhizoctonia solani virus 717 2014-01-23
Gs0108347 Rhizoctonia solani dsRNA virus 2 2014-03-22
Gs0108346 Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 2014-03-22
Gs0108345 Rhizoctonia solani 123E 2013-12-04
Gs0030670 Rhizoctonia solani AG-3 Rhs1AP Genome sequencing 2013-04-02
Gs0030669 Rhizoctonia solani AG-3 2008-01-21
Gs0030668 Rhizoctonia solani AG-1IA SC 2010-09-09
Gs0030667 Rhizoctonia solani 2009-10-12
Gs0012235 Draft genome sequencing project of the phytopathogenic fungus Rhizoctonia solani AG1-IB. 2013-05-14
        [1 - 18] of 18 Show results.